METROPOLITAN

Adelaide Table Tennis Club
7 Albert Street, Clarence Gardens
Contact: Alan Herman – 8295 5985
Brighton Table Tennis Club
3 Grantham Road, Somerton Park
Contact: Paul Glassenbury – 0417 812 113
East Adelaide Table Tennis Club
Newton Sports Complex, Stradbroke Road, Newton
Contact: Beverley Bonner – 8431 7423
German Table Tennis Club
223 Flinders Street, Adelaide
Contact: Damien Maddigan – 0428 379 534
North East Hills Table Tennis Association
Contact: Jamie Ey – 8396 0901
Athelstone Table Tennis Club
Foxfield Oval, Maryvale Rd, Athelstone
Contact: Rodney Tomaselli – 8396 5891
Golden Grove Table Tennis Club
D S Goodes Pavillion, Tilley Recreation Park, Hancock Rd, Surrey Downs
Contact: Paul Danise – 8251 1337
Houghton Table Tennis Club
Newton Sports Complex, Stradbroke Rd, Newton
Contact: Ann Percy – 0412 757 716
Parafield Gardens Table Tennis Club
Gardens Recreation Centre, Kings Rd, Parafield Gardens
Contact: Ian Douglas – 8255 7117
Para Vista Lutheran Table Tennis Club
Newton Sports Complex, Stradbroke Rd, Newton
Contact: Jim Kraft – 8369 2180
St Agnes Table Tennis Club
St Agnes Primary School, Cnr Smart & Hancock Roads, St Agnes
Contact: Wayne Smith – 8251 1317
Tea Tree Gully Table Tennis Club
Karadinga Hall, 576 Montague Rd, Modbury North
Contact: Roger Smith – 8288 7036
Payneham Table Tennis Club
Sullivan Street, Firle
Contact: William Oatey OAM – 0402 080 797
Southern Table Tennis Association
Wilfred Taylor Reserve, States Rd, Morphett Vale
Contact: Maurice Quinn – 8381 9404
SA Table Tennis Association for people with Disabilities
39 Windsor Avenue, Woodville Park
Contact: David Lowe – 0422 915 965
SA Table Tennis Officiating Committee
Accredited Umpires Committee
Contact: Maurice Quinn – 8381 9404
Vietnamese Friendship Table Tennis Club
11 Gladstone Avenue, Kilburn
Contact: Du Phat – 0414 461 528
Woodville Table Tennis Club
39 Windsor Avenue, Woodville Park
Contact: David Lowe – 0422 915 965

REGIONAL

Barossa & Light
Lyndoch, Stockwell, and other areas
Contact: Charlie Braunack – 8562 2392
Copper Coast Table Tennis Association
Kadina Showgrounds, Agery Road, Kadina
Contact: Sean Mercer – 0428 214 900
Great Southern Table Tennis Association
Victor Harbor, Inman Valley, and Fleurieu Peninsula
Contact: Deidre Solly – 8552 8982
Jamestown Table Tennis Association
Jamestown Show Grounds
Contact: Damon Crawford – 0407 133 874
Mount Gambier Table Tennis Association
A & H Society Showgrounds,Mt. Gambier
Contact: Andrew Schubert – 8724 9868
Murray Bridge & Districts Table Tennis Association
Murray Bridge Showgrounds, Murray Bridge
Contact: Steve Hock – 0409 324 450
North Eastern Table Tennis Association
Burra
Contact: Jenny Dolphin – 8893 2227
Port Lincoln Table Tennis Association
40 Coronation Place, Port Lincoln
Contact: Jason Regan – 0408 119 570
Port Pirie Table Tennis Club
Grey Terrace, Port Pirie
Contact: Stephen Gray – 8632 2022
Renmark Table Tennis Club
K. M. Tucker Hall at Renmark Oval
Contact: Jessica Stanley – 0458 463 631
Wilmington Table Tennis Club
Wilmington
Contact: Robert Rankin – 8667 5238
Whyalla Table Tennis Association
Whyalla Show Grounds, Jubillee Park, Whyalla
Contact: Andrew Steny – 0437 004 080

INTERSTATE